ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Jul-2020 16:29:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRK MLN PASS M G (52241)
BAHRAICH to MAILANI
BRK MLN PASS M G (52241)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BRK MLN PASS M G (52241)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRKBAHRAICHSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2RSRISIA06:32 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)13
3MTMATERA06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)24
4NNPNANPARA JN07:30 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)34
5RBJRAIBOJHA07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)47
6MINMIHINPURWA08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)58
7KARHKAKRAHA REST HOUSE08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)68
8MUHMURTIHA08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)79
9NSANISHANGARA08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)88
10BICBICHIA09:14 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)98
11MJPBMANJHRA PURAB09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)111
12KYBRKHAIRATIYA BANDH ROAD H10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)120
13TQNTIKUNIA10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)127
14BXMBELRAYAN10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)133
15DDWDUDWA11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)162
16PLKPALIA KALAN11:56 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)175
17BIKBHIRA KHERI12:42 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)189
18MLNMAILANI13:45 (Day 1)Destination205
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.