ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Jul-2020 17:37:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRK MLN PASS M G (52251)
BAHRAICH to MAILANI
BRK MLN PASS M G (52251)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRK MLN PASS M G (52251)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRKBAHRAICHSource11:05 (Day 1)0
2RSRISIA11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)13
3MTMATERA12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)25
4NNPNANPARA JN12:20 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)35
5RBJRAIBOJHA12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)47
6GIHTGAIGHAT HALT12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)48
7MINMIHINPURWA13:04 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)49
8KARHKAKRAHA REST HOUSE13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)60
9MUHMURTIHA13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)70
10NSANISHANGARA14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)79
11BICBICHIA14:22 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)89
12MJPBMANJHRA PURAB14:49 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)103
13KYBRKHAIRATIYA BANDH ROAD H15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)111
14TQNTIKUNIA15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)118
15BXMBELRAYAN15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)125
16DDWDUDWA16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)154
17PLKPALIA KALAN16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)166
18BIKBHIRA KHERI17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)180
19MLNMAILANI17:58 (Day 1)Destination196
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.