ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 05:02:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRKA DOS PASS (03341)
BARKA KANA to DEHRI ON SONE
BRKA DOS PASS (03341)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 01-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BRKA DOS PASS (03341)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRKABARKA KANASource07:25 (Day 1)0
2BHKDBHURKUNDA07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)10
3PTRUPATRATU07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)18
4TKSTOKISUD07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)26
5HNDRHENDEGIR08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)34
6KOLEKOLE08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)40
7RAYRAY08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)48
8KLREKHALARI08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)55
9MGMEMCCLUSKIEGANJ08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)61
10NVANINDRA09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)63
11MMLNMAHUAMILAN09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)76
12TORITORI09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)83
13CTQCHETAR09:37 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)92
14RCGTRICHUGHUTU09:49 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)101
15DEMUDEMU10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)109
16LTHRLATEHAR10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)115
17BFQBENDI10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)121
18KMNDKUMENDI10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)129
19HHGHEHEGARA H10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)139
20CPDRCHHIPADOHAR10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)147
21BRWDBARWADIH JN11:09 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)156
22MAZMANGRA11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)162
23KCKIKECKHI11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)168
24CNFCHIANKI11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)176
25DTODALTONGANJ11:54 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)183
26KFTKAJRI12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)189
27RHRRAJHURA12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)201
28LBTLALGARH BIHAR H12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)205
29TRZTOLRA12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)211
30GHDGARWA ROAD13:35 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)216
31SQSSIGSIGI13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)222
32KRTAKARKATTA13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)227
33URDUNTARE ROAD14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)233
34SZFSATBAHINI14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)238
35MDJMUHAMMADGANJ14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)244
36KVQKOSIARA14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)251
37HDNHAIDARNAGAR14:37 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)256
38JPLJAPLA14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)263
39KYFKAJRAT NAWADIH14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)271
40NBGNABENAGAR ROAD15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)279
41BSYABARKISALALYA15:17 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)287
42ANHANKORAH AKORHA15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)293
43BCJBAGAHA BISHNUPUR15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)301
44SEBSON NAGAR15:49 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)309
45DOSDEHRI ON SONE16:20 (Day 1)Destination315
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.