ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 08:45:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRPA SDAH LOCAL (32414)
BARUI PARA to SEALDAH
BRPA SDAH LOCAL (32414)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRPA SDAH LOCAL (32414)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRPABARUI PARASource22:50 (Day 1)0
2BPAEBEGAMPUR22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)4
3JOXJANAI ROAD22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)6
4GBRAGOBRA22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)9
5DKAEDANKUNI23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)11
6RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)16
7BLYHBALLY H23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)18
8BLYGBALLY GHAT23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)22
9DAKEDAKHINESWAR23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)24
10BARNBARANAGAR ROAD23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)25
11DDJDUM DUM23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)30
12BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)33
13SDAHSEALDAH23:50 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.