ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 00:58:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSL BD MEMU (61101)
BHUSAVAL JN to BADNERA JN
BSL BD MEMU (61101)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BSL BD MEMU (61101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSLBHUSAVAL JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2VNAVARANGAON06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)13
3ACGACHEGAON06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)19
4BDWDBODWAD07:12 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)31
5KLHDKOLHADI07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)36
6KMKDKHAMKHED07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)42
7MKUMALKAPUR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)51
8WADOWADODA07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)59
9BISBISWA BRIDGE07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)65
10KJLKHUMGAON BURTI08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)71
11NNNANDURA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)79
12JMJALAMB JN08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)91
13SEGSHEGAON08:39 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)103
14NGZSHRI KSHETRA NAGJHARI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)111
15PSPARAS08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)120
16GAOGAIGAON09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)128
17AKAKOLA JN09:16 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)140
18YADYEULKHED09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)148
19BGNBORGAON09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)159
20KTPKATEPURNA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)167
21MZRMURTAJAPUR10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)178
22MANAMANA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)190
23KUMKURAM10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)203
24TKITAKLI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)211
25BDBADNERA JN11:25 (Day 1)Destination219
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.