ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2020 19:17:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSL KTE PASS (51187)
BHUSAVAL JN to KATNI
BSL KTE PASS (51187)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BSL KTE PASS (51187)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSLBHUSAVAL JNSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2DSKDUSKHEDA09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)7
3SAVSAVDA09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)15
4NBNIMBHORA10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)24
5RVRAVER10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)34
6WGAWAGHODA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)44
7BAUBURHANPUR10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)55
8AGQASIRGARH ROAD10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)63
9CDICHANDNI CHANDNI CHAUK CBA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)74
10NPNRNEPANAGAR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)81
11MWAMANDWA11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)87
12SXASAGPHATA11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)93
13DGNDONGARGAON11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)100
14BMABAGMAR11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)112
15BRGJBARGAON GUJAR11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)118
16KNWKHANDWA12:50 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)123
17MTAMATHELA13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)131
18TLVTALVADYA13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)139
19SGBJSURGAON BANJARI13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)151
20CKKDCHARKHEDA KHURD13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)161
21CAERCHHANERA13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)169
22BRUDBARUD13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)179
23DRHIDAGAR KHEDI14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)189
24KKNKHIRKIYA14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)200
25BRIBHIRINGI14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)213
26MUOMASANGAON14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)218
27PALPALASNER14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)224
28HDHARDA14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)231
29CRKCHARKHERA15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)238
30TBNTIMARNI15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)246
31PGLPAGDHAL15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)259
32BIFBHAIRONPUR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)266
33BPFBANAPURA16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)274
34DKIDHARMKUNDI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)282
35DRADULARIYA16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)295
36ETITARSI JN17:30 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)307
37GROGURRA18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)318
38SQLSONTALAI18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)326
39BGTABAGRA TAWA18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)333
40GMDGURAMKHEDI18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)346
41SGPSOHAGPUR19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)356
42PPIPIPARIYA19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)374
43BKHBANKHEDI19:34 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)393
44JHTJUNETA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)400
45SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD19:54 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)410
46GARGADARWARA20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)424
47BNEBOHANI20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)437
48KYKARELI21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)452
49NUNARSINGHPUR21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)468
50GPCGHAT PINDRAI21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)474
51BELDBELKHERA21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)479
52KKBKARAK BEL21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)484
53SRIDSHRIDHAM22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)499
54BMRBIKRAMPUR22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)511
55BHTNBHITONI22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)522
56BRGTBHERAGHAT23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)536
57MMLMADAN MAHAL00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)549
58JBPJABALPUR00:35 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)552
59ADTLADHARTAL01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)560
60DOEDEORI01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)569
61GSPRGOSALPUR01:26 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)579
62SHRSIHORA ROAD01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)590
63DDCEDUNDI01:52 (Day 2)01:54 (Day 2)605
64SBDSLEEMANABAD RD02:05 (Day 2)02:06 (Day 2)615
65SNRRSANSARPUR02:13 (Day 2)02:14 (Day 2)622
66NWRNIWAR02:40 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)629
67MDRRMADHAVNAGAR ROAD02:49 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)637
68KTEKATNI03:25 (Day 2)Destination643
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.