ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Jul-2020 15:36:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSR PNVL MEMU (69166)
VASAI ROAD to PANVEL
BSR PNVL MEMU (69166)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: BSR PNVL MEMU (69166)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSRVASAI ROADSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2JCNRJUCHANDRA16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)4
3KARDKAMAN ROAD16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)10
4KHBVKHARBAV17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)18
5BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)26
6KOPRKOPAR17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)40
7DTVLDATIVLI CABIN17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)43
8NIIJNILAJE17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)46
9TPNDTALOJA PANCHAND18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)55
10NVRDNAVADE ROAD18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)58
11KLMCKALAMBOLI18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)60
12PNVLPANVEL18:25 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.