ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Nov-2020 05:28:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSR PNVL MEMU (69168)
VASAI ROAD to PANVEL
BSR PNVL MEMU (69168)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: BSR PNVL MEMU (69168)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSRVASAI ROADSource12:10 (Day 1)0
2JCNRJUCHANDRA12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)4
3KARDKAMAN ROAD12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)10
4KHBVKHARBAV12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)18
5BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)26
6KOPRKOPAR12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)40
7DTVLDATIVLI CABIN13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)43
8NIIJNILAJE13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)46
9TPNDTALOJA PANCHAND13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)55
10NVRDNAVADE ROAD13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)58
11KLMCKALAMBOLI13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)60
12PNVLPANVEL13:45 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.