ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 07:22:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BT BLN LOCAL (30312)
BARASAT to MAJERHAT
BT BLN LOCAL (30312)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BT BLN LOCAL (30312)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTBARASATSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2HHRHRIDAYPUR15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)2
3MMGMADHYAMGRAM15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)4
4NBENEW BARRACKPUR15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)6
5BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)7
6BBTBIRATI16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)9
7DGNRDURGANAGAR F16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)11
8DDCDUM DUM CANT16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)12
9DDJDUM DUM16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)15
10PTKRPATIPUKUR16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)17
11KOAAKOLKATA16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)18
12TALATALA16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)20
13BBRBAGH BAZAR16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)21
14SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)23
15BZBBARRA BAZAR16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)24
16BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG16:51 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)25
17EDGEDEN GARDEN16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)27
18PPGTPRINCEPGHAT17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)29
19KIRPKHIDIRPUR17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)31
20RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)33
21MJTMAJERHAT17:18 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.