ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2021 23:51:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BT HNB LOCAL (33317)
BARASAT to HASANABAD JN
BT HNB LOCAL (33317)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BT HNB LOCAL (33317)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTBARASATSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2KZPRKAZIPARA H17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)3
3KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)7
4BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)10
5SXCSONDALIA17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)12
6BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)15
7LBTLLABUTALA H17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)18
8BSLABHASILA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)20
9HROHARUA ROAD17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)24
10KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)27
11MPEMALATIPUR17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)31
12GGVGHORARAS GHONA H17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)33
13CQRCHAMPAPUKUR17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)36
14BBLABHYABLA18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)41
15BSHTBASIRHAT18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)42
16MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)44
17MPNMADHYAMPUR18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)47
18NMDRNIMDANRI18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)49
19TKFTAKI ROAD18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)51
20HNBHASANABAD JN18:30 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.