ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Mar-2021 00:19:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BT HNB LOCAL (33321)
BARASAT to HASANABAD JN
BT HNB LOCAL (33321)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BT HNB LOCAL (33321)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTBARASATSource19:47 (Day 1)0
2KZPRKAZIPARA H19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)3
3KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)7
4BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)10
5SXCSONDALIA19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)12
6BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)15
7LBTLLABUTALA H20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)18
8BSLABHASILA20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)20
9HROHARUA ROAD20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)24
10KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)27
11MPEMALATIPUR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)31
12GGVGHORARAS GHONA H20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)33
13CQRCHAMPAPUKUR20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)36
14BBLABHYABLA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)41
15BSHTBASIRHAT20:42 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)42
16MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)44
17MPNMADHYAMPUR20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)47
18NMDRNIMDANRI20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)49
19TKFTAKI ROAD20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)51
20HNBHASANABAD JN21:10 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.