ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 01:20:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BT HNB LOCAL (33327)
BARASAT to HASANABAD JN
BT HNB LOCAL (33327)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BT HNB LOCAL (33327)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTBARASATSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2KZPRKAZIPARA H16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)3
3KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)7
4BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)10
5SXCSONDALIA16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)12
6BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)15
7LBTLLABUTALA H16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)18
8BSLABHASILA16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)20
9HROHARUA ROAD16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)24
10KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)27
11MPEMALATIPUR17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)31
12GGVGHORARAS GHONA H17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)33
13CQRCHAMPAPUKUR17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)36
14BBLABHYABLA17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)41
15BSHTBASIRHAT17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)42
16MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)44
17MPNMADHYAMPUR17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)47
18NMDRNIMDANRI17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)49
19TKFTAKI ROAD17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)51
20HNBHASANABAD JN17:45 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.