ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2021 23:02:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTI RE PASS SPL (04781)
BHATINDA JN to REWARI
BTI RE PASS SPL (04781)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 05-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BTI RE PASS SPL (04781)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2GHBGAHRI BHAGI17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)15
3SGASHERGARH17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)16
4MKBHMANWALA KOT BAKHTU17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)19
5BNLSBANGI NIHAL SINGH17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)23
6RMNRAMAN17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)28
7RKKRATANGARH KANAKWAL18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)35
8KNLKALANWALI18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)42
9SCVSUKHCHAIN18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)51
10BGDBARA GUDHA18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)58
11SSASIRSA18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)76
12BJKNBAJEKAN19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)82
13SHNSUCHAN KOTLI19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)91
14JOKJODHKA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)95
15DINGDING19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)100
16MHULMEHUWALA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)107
17BHTBHATTU19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)112
18KBKNKHABRA KALAN19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)118
19ADRMANDI ADAMPUR20:07 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)129
20JKHIJAKHOD KHERA20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)142
21NKNNYOLI KALAN20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)148
22HSRHISAR20:50 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)158
23STDSATROD21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)168
24MAYRMAYAR21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)172
25HNSHANSI21:27 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)181
26AUNAURANG NAGAR21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)188
27JKZJITAKHERI21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)190
28BWKBAWANI KHERA21:55 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)200
29SUISUI22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)209
30BNWBHIWANI22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)218
31MHUMANHERU22:47 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)231
32CKDCHARKHI DADRI23:01 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)245
33JRLJHARILI23:17 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)259
34SDRASUDHRANA23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)267
35KSIKOSLI23:37 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)273
36JTSJATUSANA23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)283
37KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)292
38REREWARI01:05 (Day 2)Destination300
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.