ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 14:52:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVC SUNR SPL (09528)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to SURENDRANAGAR
BVC SUNR SPL (09528)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BVC SUNR SPL (09528)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)3
3VTJVARTEJ05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)10
4SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)21
5SGDSONGADH05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)28
6SOASANOSRA05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)39
7DLJDHOLA JN05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)49
8UJUJALVAV06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)60
9ALMRALAMPUR06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)66
10NGANINGALA JN06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)74
11LTDLATHIDAD06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)81
12BTDBOTAD JN06:40 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)92
13KDIKUNDLI06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)104
14RURRANPUR07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)114
15VJKVEJALKA07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)122
16CDACHUDA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)131
17LMLIMBDI07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)141
18WCWADHWAN CITY07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)161
19JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)164
20SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)167
21SUNRSURENDRANAGAR09:00 (Day 1)Destination170
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.