ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 14:29:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVC SUNR SPL (09534)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to SURENDRANAGAR
BVC SUNR SPL (09534)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BVC SUNR SPL (09534)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)3
3VTJVARTEJ14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)10
4KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)16
5SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)21
6SGDSONGADH14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)28
7SOASANOSRA14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)39
8DLJDHOLA JN14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)49
9UJUJALVAV15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)60
10ALMRALAMPUR15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)66
11NGANINGALA JN15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)74
12LTDLATHIDAD15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)81
13BTDBOTAD JN15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)92
14RURRANPUR16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)114
15CDACHUDA16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)131
16LMLIMBDI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)141
17WCWADHWAN CITY16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)161
18JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)164
19SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)167
20SUNRSURENDRANAGAR18:05 (Day 1)Destination170
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.