ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2021 01:10:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN BGNA EMU (35021)
BARDDHAMAN JN to KATWA
BWN BGNA EMU (35021)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN BGNA EMU (35021)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2KMRAKAMNARA20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)7
3KSHTKHETIA20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)8
4CMDGCHAMARDIGHI20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)11
5KJRAKARJARA20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)12
6KJRMKARJANAGRAM20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)13
7ARNBAMARUN20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)15
8BTRHBHATAR HALT20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)20
9BGNABALGONA21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)26
10SOFSAOTA21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)31
11NGXNEGUN H21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)33
12KCYKAICHAR21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)37
13BCFBANKAPASI F21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)41
14SIZSHRIKHANDA21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)45
15SPSSHRIPAT SHRIKHANDA21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)47
16KWAEKATWA21:55 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.