ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-May-2021 18:43:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH CHORD (36814)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH CHORD (36814)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH CHORD (36814)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource03:58 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH04:10 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)12
4PRAEPALLA ROAD04:15 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)17
5CHCCHANCHAI H04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)20
6MSAEMASSAGRAM04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)23
7NBAENABAGRAM04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)26
8JRAEJAUGRAM04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)30
9JPQJHAPANDANGA04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)32
10GRAEGURAP04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)37
11HIHHAJIGARH04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)39
12SHBCSIBAICHANDI04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)43
13DNHLDHANIAKHALI H04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)46
14BMAEBELMURI04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)48
15PBZPORABAZAR04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)50
16CDAECHANDANPUR04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)54
17MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)58
18KQUKAMARKUNDU05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)61
19BLAEBALARAMBATI05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)63
20MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)65
21BRPABARUI PARA05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)68
22BPAEBEGAMPUR05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)72
23JOXJANAI ROAD05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)74
24GBRAGOBRA05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)77
25DKAEDANKUNI05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)79
26BZLBELANAGAR05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)83
27BLYBALLY05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)86
28BEQBELUR05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)88
29LLHLILUAH05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)90
30HWHHOWRAH JN06:15 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.