ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-May-2021 12:13:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH CHORD (36826)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH CHORD (36826)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH CHORD (36826)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)12
4PRAEPALLA ROAD07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)17
5CHCCHANCHAI H07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)20
6MSAEMASSAGRAM07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)23
7NBAENABAGRAM08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)26
8JRAEJAUGRAM08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)30
9JPQJHAPANDANGA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)32
10GRAEGURAP08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)37
11HIHHAJIGARH08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)39
12SHBCSIBAICHANDI08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)43
13DNHLDHANIAKHALI H08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)46
14BMAEBELMURI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)48
15PBZPORABAZAR08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)50
16CDAECHANDANPUR08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)54
17MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)58
18KQUKAMARKUNDU08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)61
19BLAEBALARAMBATI08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)63
20MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)65
21BRPABARUI PARA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)68
22BPAEBEGAMPUR08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)72
23JOXJANAI ROAD08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)74
24GBRAGOBRA08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)77
25DKAEDANKUNI09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)79
26BZLBELANAGAR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)83
27BLYBALLY09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)86
28BEQBELUR09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)88
29LLHLILUAH09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)90
30HWHHOWRAH JN09:37 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.