ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 10:25:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH CHORD (36832)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH CHORD (36832)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH CHORD (36832)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource09:18 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)12
4PRAEPALLA ROAD09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)17
5CHCCHANCHAI H09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)20
6MSAEMASSAGRAM09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)23
7NBAENABAGRAM09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)26
8JRAEJAUGRAM09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)30
9JPQJHAPANDANGA09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)32
10GRAEGURAP09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)37
11HIHHAJIGARH09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)39
12SHBCSIBAICHANDI10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)43
13DNHLDHANIAKHALI H10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)46
14BMAEBELMURI10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)48
15PBZPORABAZAR10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)50
16CDAECHANDANPUR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)54
17MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)58
18KQUKAMARKUNDU10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)61
19BLAEBALARAMBATI10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)63
20MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)65
21BRPABARUI PARA10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)68
22BPAEBEGAMPUR10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)72
23JOXJANAI ROAD10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)74
24GBRAGOBRA10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)77
25DKAEDANKUNI10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)79
26BZLBELANAGAR10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)83
27BLYBALLY10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)86
28BEQBELUR10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)88
29LLHLILUAH10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)90
30HWHHOWRAH JN11:20 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.