ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-May-2021 20:05:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH CHORD (36850)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH CHORD (36850)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH CHORD (36850)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)12
4PRAEPALLA ROAD19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)17
5CHCCHANCHAI H19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)20
6MSAEMASSAGRAM19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)23
7NBAENABAGRAM19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)26
8JRAEJAUGRAM19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)30
9JPQJHAPANDANGA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)32
10GRAEGURAP19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)37
11HIHHAJIGARH19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)39
12SHBCSIBAICHANDI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)43
13DNHLDHANIAKHALI H19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)46
14BMAEBELMURI19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)48
15PBZPORABAZAR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)50
16CDAECHANDANPUR19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)54
17MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)58
18KQUKAMARKUNDU19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)61
19BLAEBALARAMBATI19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)63
20MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)65
21BRPABARUI PARA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)68
22BPAEBEGAMPUR20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)72
23JOXJANAI ROAD20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)74
24GBRAGOBRA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)77
25DKAEDANKUNI20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)79
26BZLBELANAGAR20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)83
27BLYBALLY20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)86
28BEQBELUR20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)88
29LLHLILUAH20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)90
30HWHHOWRAH JN20:47 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.