ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jun-2021 14:10:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN SDAH LOCAL (31152)
BARDDHAMAN JN to SEALDAH
BWN SDAH LOCAL (31152)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN SDAH LOCAL (31152)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)12
4PLAEPALSIT14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)29
9DBPDEBIPUR15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)32
10BOIBAINCHI15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)37
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)52
15TLOTALANDU15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)57
16MUGMAGRA15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)64
18BDCBANDEL JN16:02 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)67
19HYGHOOGHLY GHAT16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)72
20GFAEGARIFA16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)73
21NHNAIHATI JN16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)77
22KNRKANKINARA16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)80
23JGDLJAGADAL16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)81
24SNRSHYAMNAGAR16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)84
25IPICHHAPUR16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)88
26PTFPALTA16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)90
27BPBARRACKPORE16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)92
28TGHTITAGARH16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)94
29KDHKHARDAHA17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)96
30SEPSODPUR17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)99
31AGPAGARPARA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)101
32BLHBELGHARIA17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)103
33DDJDUM DUM17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)108
34BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)111
35SDAHSEALDAH17:40 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.