ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Apr-2021 14:35:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BXR PNBE MEMU SPL (03262)
BUXAR to PATNA JN
BXR PNBE MEMU SPL (03262)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 22-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BXR PNBE MEMU SPL (03262)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BXRBUXARSource04:55 (Day 1)0
2BUEBARUNA05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)9
3DUREDUMRAON05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)16
4TWGTWINING GANJ05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)24
5VKDHVEER KUNWAR SINGH DHARAULI H05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)28
6RPRRAGHUNATHPUR05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)33
7BYNBANAHI05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)41
8ASJPAMAR SAHEED J P H05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)43
9BEABIHIYA06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)47
10RNTERAMANAND TEWARY H06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)51
11XSANSARVODAYA H06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)53
12KYAKAURIYA H06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)54
13KRSKARISATH06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)59
14ARAARA07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)69
15KUAKULHARIA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)78
16KWRKOELWAR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)82
17PAILPALI A 07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)85
18BTABIHTA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)91
19SDESADISOPUR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)95
20NEONEORA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)102
21DNRDANAPUR08:23 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)108
22PWSPHULWARI SHARIF08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)112
23SCYSACHIWALAYA H08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)115
24PNBEPATNA JN08:55 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.