ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 01:22:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CDAE HWH LOCAL (36034)
CHANDANPUR to HOWRAH JN
CDAE HWH LOCAL (36034)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CDAE HWH LOCAL (36034)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CDAECHANDANPURSource11:50 (Day 1)0
2MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)4
3KQUKAMARKUNDU11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)7
4BLAEBALARAMBATI12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)9
5MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)11
6BRPABARUI PARA12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)14
7BPAEBEGAMPUR12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)18
8JOXJANAI ROAD12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)20
9GBRAGOBRA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)23
10DKAEDANKUNI12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)25
11BZLBELANAGAR12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)29
12BLYBALLY12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)32
13BEQBELUR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)34
14LLHLILUAH12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)36
15HWHHOWRAH JN12:55 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.