ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-May-2021 15:04:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CI THE EXP SPL (05122)
CHHAPRA KACHERI to THAWE JN
CI THE EXP SPL (05122)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 05-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CI THE EXP SPL (05122)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CICHHAPRA KACHERISource05:40 (Day 1)0
2TMURTENUA DUMARIA H05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)6
3KYHKHAIRAH05:55 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)9
4BMPTBANNI MAHAMMANPATTI H06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)13
5BURABAHUARA(HALT)06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)14
6PEEPATERHI06:14 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)17
7TJWTEJPURWA H06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)20
8SLHISHILHAURI HALT06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)22
9MEWMARHAURA06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)24
10TERHTERHA H06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)27
11AGTRAGAUTHAR H06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)29
12SMKRSHAM KAURIA F06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)32
13PKRHPARSA KERWAN HALT07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)34
14GNDMGUNRAJPUR DHAMA H07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)36
15MHCMASRAKH07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)40
16RPVRAJAPATTI07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)49
17APRHALEHPUR HALT07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)52
18KTLPKATALPUR H07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)55
19DWDIDIGHWA DUBAULI07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)60
20TKNDTRIVIKARAMDEO NAGAR H08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)66
21BKRHBRIJ KISHOR H08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)67
22SQWSIDHWALIA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)71
23SHERSHER H08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)77
24RTURATAN SARAI08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)81
25MJVMANJHAGARH08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)90
26GOPGGOPALGANJ08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)98
27THETHAWE JN09:20 (Day 1)Destination103
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.