ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-May-2021 13:43:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CI THE EXP SPL (05124)
CHHAPRA KACHERI to THAWE JN
CI THE EXP SPL (05124)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 05-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CI THE EXP SPL (05124)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CICHHAPRA KACHERISource14:10 (Day 1)0
2TMURTENUA DUMARIA H14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)6
3KYHKHAIRAH14:27 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)9
4BMPTBANNI MAHAMMANPATTI H14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)13
5BURABAHUARA(HALT)14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)14
6PEEPATERHI14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)17
7TJWTEJPURWA H14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)20
8SLHISHILHAURI HALT14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)22
9MEWMARHAURA15:04 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)24
10TERHTERHA H15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)27
11AGTRAGAUTHAR H15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)29
12SMKRSHAM KAURIA F15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)32
13PKRHPARSA KERWAN HALT15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)34
14GNDMGUNRAJPUR DHAMA H15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)36
15MHCMASRAKH15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)40
16RPVRAJAPATTI15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)49
17APRHALEHPUR HALT16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)52
18KTLPKATALPUR H16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)55
19DWDIDIGHWA DUBAULI16:16 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)60
20TKNDTRIVIKARAMDEO NAGAR H16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)66
21BKRHBRIJ KISHOR H16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)67
22SQWSIDHWALIA16:37 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)71
23SHERSHER H16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)77
24RTURATAN SARAI16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)81
25MJVMANJHAGARH17:07 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)90
26GOPGGOPALGANJ17:19 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)98
27THETHAWE JN17:45 (Day 1)Destination103
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.