ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Jul-2020 13:50:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CI THE PASS (55184)
CHHAPRA KACHERI to THAWE JN
CI THE PASS (55184)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CI THE PASS (55184)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CICHHAPRA KACHERISource14:10 (Day 1)0
2TMURTENUA DUMARIA H14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)5
3KYHKHAIRAH14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)9
4BMPTBANNI MAHAMMANPATTI H14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)13
5BURABAHUARA(HALT)14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)14
6PEEPATERHI14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)17
7TJWTEJPURWA H14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)21
8SLHISHILHAURI HALT14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)23
9MEWMARHAURA15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)25
10TERHTERHA H15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)30
11AGTRAGAUTHAR H15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)31
12SMKRSHAM KAURIA F15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)33
13PKRHPARSA KERWAN HALT15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)35
14GNDMGUNRAJPUR DHAMA H15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)37
15MHCMASRAKH15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)42
16RPVRAJAPATTI15:49 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)51
17APRHALEHPUR HALT15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)68
18KTLPKATALPUR H16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)70
19DWDIDIGHWA DUBAULI16:11 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)75
20TKNDTRIVIKARAMDEO NAGAR H16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)81
21BKRHBRIJ KISHOR H16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)83
22SQWSIDHWALIA16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)87
23SHERSHER H16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)92
24RTURATAN SARAI16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)98
25MJVMANJHAGARH17:07 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)107
26GOPGGOPALGANJ17:24 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)115
27THETHAWE JN17:50 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.