ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 11:13:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CMNR MYSURU PASS SPL (06234)
CHAMARAJANAGAR to MYSORE JN
CMNR MYSURU PASS SPL (06234)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 07-12-2020 to 01-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CMNR MYSURU PASS SPL (06234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CMNRCHAMARAJANAGARSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2MRLAMARIYAL GANGAVADI HA18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)4
3BDGPBADANAGUPPE H18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)11
4KRNUKONANUR H18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)15
5KVEKAVALANDE H18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)20
6NBUNARASAMBUDHI H18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)26
7CGHDCHINNADAGUDIHUNDI H18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)28
8NTWNANJANGUD TOWN18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)35
9SJPMSUJATAPURAM H18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)37
10TXMTANDAVAPURA H18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)42
11KDOKADAKOLA19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)45
12APASHOKAPURAM19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)55
13CMJCHAMARAJAPURAM19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)58
14MYSMYSORE JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.