ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Apr-2020 04:26:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB GARIB RATH (12210)
KATHGODAM to KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB GARIB RATH (12210)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 3A GN
Type: Garib RathZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD
2
G1
3
G2
4
G3
5
G4
6
G5
7
G6
8
G7
9
G8
10
G9
11
G10
12
G11
13
G12
14
GD
Train Schedule: CNB GARIB RATH (12210)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGMKATHGODAMSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2HDWHALDWANI19:22 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)7
3LKULAL KUAN20:00 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)23
4KHHKICHHA20:27 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)41
5BHIBAHERI20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)56
6BPRBHOJIPURA JN21:19 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)88
7IZNIZZATNAGAR21:42 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)100
8BCBAREILLY CITY22:35 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)105
9BEBAREILLY22:53 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)107
10SPNSHAHJEHANPUR00:07 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)178
11LJNLUCKNOW NE02:40 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)342
12CNBKANPUR CENTRAL04:35 (Day 2)Destination416
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.