ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-May-2021 01:13:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB SPC EXP SPL (04328)
KANPUR CENTRAL to SITAPUR CITY
CNB SPC EXP SPL (04328)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 17-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CNB SPC EXP SPL (04328)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)4
3MGWMAGARWARA05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)11
4ONUNNAO JN05:52 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)17
5PTYRPATIYARA06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)26
6MKHIMAKHI06:20 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)29
7METRMETHI TIKUR06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)36
8BRDVBARADEV07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)41
9SFPRSAFIPUR07:10 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)45
10UGUUGU07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)49
11FTCFATEHPUR CHAURASI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)55
12BGMUBANGARMAU08:10 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)67
13GJMBGANJMURADABAD08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)75
14MLWMALLANWAN09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)84
15FRHFARHANTNAGAR09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)88
16MAHMADHOGANJ09:30 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)94
17GNTRGAUNTRA09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)100
18ATKSATWA KURSATH09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)105
19GSGJGHAUSGANJ10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)109
20BLMBALAMU JN10:40 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)117
21GAJUGAJU H14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)122
22ASIARSENI14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)127
23ATWATWA MUTHIA H14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)130
24BEJBENIGANJ14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)136
25NMNAIMISHARANYA14:55 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)143
26GHRIGHORI H15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)148
27MSTHMISRIKH TIRATH15:22 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)153
28BRMXBURMI H15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)158
29RAKRAMKOT15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)165
30SPCSITAPUR CITY16:25 (Day 1)Destination177
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.