ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-May-2021 18:29:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR ARJ DEMU SPL (05135)
CHHAPRA to AUNRIHAR JN
CPR ARJ DEMU SPL (05135)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CPR ARJ DEMU SPL (05135)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource07:55 (Day 1)0
2GTSTGAUTAM STHAN08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)9
3RVGREVELGANJ GHAT H08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)11
4MHTMANJHI08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)17
5BKLABAKULHA08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)22
6SIPSURAIMANPUR08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)29
7DCPDAL CHAPRA F08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)35
8ROIREOTI08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)41
9STWSAHATWAR09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)49
10CATACHHATA ASCHAURA H09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)54
11BCDBANSDIH ROAD09:31 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)57
12BUIBALLIA09:50 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)66
13SVISAGARPALI10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)71
14PEPPHEPHNA JN10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)76
15CBNCHIT BARAGAON10:14 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)83
16TJDTAJPUR DEHMA10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)90
17KMDRKARIMUDDIN PUR10:31 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)97
18DDDDHONDHA DIH10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)104
19YFPYUSUFPUR10:52 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)111
20SBKSHAHBAZ KULI11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)119
21FPAWFATEHPUR ATWA HALT11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)122
22GZTGHAZIPUR GHAT F11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)127
23GCTGHAZIPUR CITY11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)131
24AKSANKUSPUR12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)139
25SAHRSAHERI H12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)143
26NDJNANDGANJ12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)149
27BSCKBASUCHAK H12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)154
28TRNTARAON12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)158
29SYHSAIYEDPUR BHITRI12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)166
30ARJAUNRIHAR JN13:30 (Day 1)Destination171
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.