ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Jul-2020 12:25:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CRP BJE MEMU (68080)
CHANDRAPURA to BHOJUDIH JN
CRP BJE MEMU (68080)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: CRP BJE MEMU (68080)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CRPCHANDRAPURASource14:30 (Day 1)0
2DDGADUGDA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)3
3JNNJANUNIATNA14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)7
4MHQMAHUDA15:10 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)15
5TLETALGARIA15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)26
6SBWSBEWBABUDIH15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)32
7BJEBHOJUDIH JN16:30 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.