ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 05:20:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM DI LOCAL (97201)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to DOMBIVILI
CSTM DI LOCAL (97201)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM DI LOCAL (97201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource06:23 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)5
6CRDCURREY ROAD06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)10
10SINSION06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)20
14VKVIKHROLI07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)24
15KJRDKANJUR MARG07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)26
16BNDBHANDUP07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)28
17NHUNAHUR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)30
18MLNDMULUND07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)33
19TNATHANE07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)35
20KLVAKALVA07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)37
21MBQMUMBRA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)41
22DIVADIVA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)44
23KOPRKOPAR07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)48
24DIDOMBIVILI07:40 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.