ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Apr-2020 08:46:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CTC PSA PASS (58533)
CUTTACK to PALASA
CTC PSA PASS (58533)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: CTC PSA PASS (58533)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CTCCUTTACKSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2KTJIKATHAJORI PH16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)2
3GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)4
4BRAGBARANG16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)11
5PTABPATIA PH16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)18
6MCSMANCHESWAR17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)20
7BNBHBANI BIHAR17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)24
8BBSBHUBANESWAR17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)27
9LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)32
10RTNRETANG17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)39
11KURKHURDA ROAD JN17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)46
12ARGLARGUL PH18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)51
13KPXRKAIPADAR ROAD18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)55
14DLMHDHAULIMUHAN18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)60
15TAPTAPANG18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)64
16GLBAGOLABAI PH18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)69
17NKPNIRAKARPUR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)72
18BSDPBHUSANDPUR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)80
19MKTPMUKTESWARPURI PH18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)85
20KAPGKALUPARA GHAT18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)89
21KUUKUHURI19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)96
22GNGDGANGADHARPUR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)104
23SLZSOLARI19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)109
24BALUBALUGAN19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)117
25CLKACHILKA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)124
26KLJIKALIJAI PH19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)129
27KITKHALLIKOT19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)134
28RBARAMBHA19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)145
29HMAHUMMA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)156
30GAMGANJAM20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)163
31CAPCCHATRAPUR COURT PH20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)170
32CAPCHATRAPUR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)171
33JNPJAGANNATHAPUR20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)184
34BAMBRAHMAPUR20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)193
35GTAGOLANTHRA20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)203
36SLRDSURLA ROAD21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)208
37IPMICHCHPURAM21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)217
38SPTSOMPETA21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)235
39MMSMANDASA ROAD21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)254
40PSAPALASA23:30 (Day 1)Destination267
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.