ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Jul-2020 13:14:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CWA AMLA PASS (51254)
CHHINDWARA JN to AMLA JN
CWA AMLA PASS (51254)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
S
Train Schedule: CWA AMLA PASS (51254)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CWACHHINDWARA JNSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2GNWGANGIWARA18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)13
3KUXKHIRSADOH JN18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)21
4PUXPARASIA18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)28
5IKRIKLEHRA18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)34
6PCLIPALACHAURI18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)39
7JNOJUNNOR DEO19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)47
8HRGHIRDAGARH19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)57
9MKDNMORKADHANA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)62
10NVGNAWAGAON19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)71
11BQMBARELIPUR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)77
12BXYBORDHAL19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)86
13BCRDBARCHI ROAD20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)94
14JMVJAMBARA20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)100
15LLDLALAWADI20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)107
16AMLAAMLA JN20:49 (Day 1)Destination114
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.