ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 04:49:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DADN RTM DEMU (09347)
DR AMBEDKAR NGR to RATLAM JN
DADN RTM DEMU (09347)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 20-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DADN RTM DEMU (09347)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DADNDR AMBEDKAR NGRSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2RAURAU14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)10
3RJQRAJENDRANAGAR14:27 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)15
4LKMNLOKMANYA NAGAR14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)18
5INDBINDORE JN BG15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)22
6LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR15:11 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)25
7PLAPALIA15:22 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)36
8BLDKBALAUDA TAKUN15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)42
9AJNAJNOD15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)49
10FTDFATEHABAD CH.JN15:54 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)61
11OSRAOSRA16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)68
12GPXGAUTAMPURA ROAD16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)77
13PJHPIR JHALAR16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)83
14BNGBARNAGAR16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)93
15SNBDSUNDERABAD16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)103
16RNJRUNIJA16:52 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)109
17PRNGPRITAM NAGAR17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)117
18NGWNAUGANWAN17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)124
19RTMRATLAM JN18:05 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.