ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 08:35:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DADN RTM DEMU SP (09389)
DR AMBEDKAR NGR to RATLAM JN
DADN RTM DEMU SP (09389)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 27-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DADN RTM DEMU SP (09389)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DADNDR AMBEDKAR NGRSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2RAURAU19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)10
3RJQRAJENDRANAGAR19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)15
4LKMNLOKMANYA NAGAR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)18
5INDBINDORE JN BG20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)22
6LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)25
7PLAPALIA20:29 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)36
8BLDKBALAUDA TAKUN20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)42
9AJNAJNOD20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)49
10FTDFATEHABAD CH.JN21:01 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)61
11OSRAOSRA21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)68
12GPXGAUTAMPURA ROAD21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)77
13PJHPIR JHALAR21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)83
14BNGBARNAGAR21:39 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)93
15SNBDSUNDERABAD21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)103
16RNJRUNIJA21:59 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)109
17PRNGPRITAM NAGAR22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)117
18NGWNAUGANWAN22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)124
19RTMRATLAM JN23:00 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.