ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jun-2021 20:14:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DAKSHIN SF SPL (02722)
H NIZAMUDDIN to HYDERABAD DECAN
DAKSHIN SF SPL (02722)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D3
3
D2
4
A1
5
B4
6
B3
7
B2
8
B1
9
PC
10
S10
11
S9
12
S8
13
S7
14
S6
15
S5
16
S4
17
S3
18
S2
19
S1
20
D1
21
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 03-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DAKSHIN SF SPL (02722)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource22:50 (Day 1)0
2FDBFARIDABAD23:07 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)21
3BVHBALLABGARH23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)29
4KSVKOSI KALAN00:05 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)93
5MTJMATHURA JN00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)134
6AGCAGRA CANTT01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)188
7MRAMORENA02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)267
8GWLGWALIOR03:20 (Day 2)03:22 (Day 2)306
9DBADABRA03:56 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)348
10DAADATIA04:21 (Day 2)04:23 (Day 2)379
11JHSJHANSI JN05:00 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)403
12BABBABINA05:32 (Day 2)05:34 (Day 2)429
13LARLALITPUR06:11 (Day 2)06:13 (Day 2)494
14BINABINA JN07:25 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)557
15MABAMANDI BAMORA07:57 (Day 2)07:59 (Day 2)574
16BAQGANJ BASODA08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)602
17BHSVIDISHA08:46 (Day 2)08:48 (Day 2)642
18BPLBHOPAL JN09:40 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)695
19HBJHABIBGANJ09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)702
20HBDHOSHANGABAD11:02 (Day 2)11:04 (Day 2)769
21ETITARSI JN11:50 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)787
22GDYAGHORADONGRI12:59 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)858
23BZUBETUL13:46 (Day 2)13:48 (Day 2)894
24AMLAAMLA JN14:06 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)917
25MTYMULTAI14:24 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)941
26PARPANDHURNA15:02 (Day 2)15:03 (Day 2)981
27NGPNAGPUR17:05 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1086
28SEGMSEVAGRAM18:03 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1162
29WRRWARORA18:56 (Day 2)18:57 (Day 2)1234
30CDCHANDRAPUR19:33 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1280
31BPQBALHARSHAH20:55 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)1294
32SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR21:48 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1364
33BPABELAMPALLI22:28 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1403
34MCIMANCHIRYAL22:48 (Day 2)22:50 (Day 2)1422
35RDMRAMGUNDAM23:08 (Day 2)23:09 (Day 2)1436
36KZJKAZIPET JN00:28 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)1529
37ZNJANGAON01:09 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)1577
38BGBHONGIR01:43 (Day 3)01:44 (Day 3)1614
39SCSECUNDERABAD JN02:45 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1661
40HYBHYDERABAD DECAN03:40 (Day 3)Destination1670
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.