ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Jun-2020 19:05:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG ADI JANSADHARAN (15559)
DARBHANGA JN to AHMEDABAD JN
DBG ADI JANSADHARAN (15559)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: DBG ADI JANSADHARAN (15559)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2SPJSAMASTIPUR JN17:55 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)37
3MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN19:07 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)89
4HJPHAJIPUR JN21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)143
5SEESONPUR JN21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)149
6CPRCHHAPRA22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)202
7BUIBALLIA00:03 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)267
8GCTGHAZIPUR CITY01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)332
9BSBVARANASI JN03:30 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)407
10MUVMANDUADIH03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)410
11GYNGYANPUR ROAD05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)466
12PRRBPRAYAGRAJ RAMBAGH07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)529
13PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN07:15 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)531
14STASATNA10:41 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)714
15KTEKATNI12:10 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)812
16JBPJABALPUR13:55 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)903
17ETITARSI JN17:50 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1148
18HDHARDA18:50 (Day 2)18:52 (Day 2)1224
19KNWKHANDWA20:37 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1332
20BAUBURHANPUR21:34 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1401
21BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:25 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1455
22ANAMALNER00:01 (Day 3)00:03 (Day 3)1535
23NDBNANDURBAR01:40 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)1630
24STSURAT04:55 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)1790
25BHBHARUCH JN05:50 (Day 3)05:52 (Day 3)1849
26BRCVADODARA JN06:53 (Day 3)06:58 (Day 3)1919
27ANNDANAND JN07:39 (Day 3)07:40 (Day 3)1955
28ADIAHMEDABAD JN09:00 (Day 3)Destination2019
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.