ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 12:56:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG HRGR DEMU SPL (05591)
DARBHANGA JN to HARNAGAR
DBG HRGR DEMU SPL (05591)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 12-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DBG HRGR DEMU SPL (05591)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource09:35 (Day 1)0
2KKHTKAKARGHATTI09:45 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)6
3BJIHBIJULI HALT10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)10
4TRSTARSARAI10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)13
5SSNSSAHEED SURAJ NARAYAN SINGH H10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)16
6SKISAKRI JN10:25 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)20
7JPAHJAGDISHPUR A HALT10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)28
8BPAHBENIPUR A HALT11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)39
9NUIHNEURI HALT11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)47
10BIRLBIRAUL11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)55
11HRGRHARNAGAR12:15 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.