ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Jul-2020 11:09:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG JUC ANTYODAYA EXP (22551)
DARBHANGA JN to JALANDHAR CITY
DBG JUC ANTYODAYA EXP (22551)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
PWR
Train Schedule: DBG JUC ANTYODAYA EXP (22551)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource03:25 (Day 1)0
2SMISITAMARHI04:19 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)68
3RXLRAXAUL JN05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)153
4SGLSAGAULI JN06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)183
5BTHBETTIAH06:25 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)204
6NKENARKATIAGANJ JN07:00 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)241
7GKPGORAKHPUR JN10:35 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)391
8STPSITAPUR16:15 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)704
9BEBAREILLY19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)865
10MBMORADABAD20:52 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)956
11LRJLAKSAR JN23:09 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)1095
12SRESAHARANPUR00:25 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)1148
13UMBAMBALA CANT JN02:03 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)1230
14LDHLUDHIANA JN03:53 (Day 2)04:01 (Day 2)1343
15JUCJALANDHAR CITY05:10 (Day 2)Destination1400
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.