ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Jul-2020 18:33:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG MNMA PASSENGER (55579)
DARBHANGA JN to MANDAN MISHRA
DBG MNMA PASSENGER (55579)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DBG MNMA PASSENGER (55579)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2KKHTKAKARGHATTI18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)7
3BJIHBIJULI HALT18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)10
4TRSTARSARAI18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)13
5SSNSSAHEED SURAJ NARAYAN SINGH H18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)16
6SKISAKRI JN18:53 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)19
7MGIMANIGACHI19:07 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)26
8MNMAMANDAN MISHRA19:50 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.