ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 05:56:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG RXL DEMU SPL (05217)
DARBHANGA JN to RAXAUL JN
DBG RXL DEMU SPL (05217)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 26-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DBG RXL DEMU SPL (05217)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource18:35 (Day 1)0
2SHEOSHISHO H18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)7
3MHPMUHAMMADPUR18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)11
4TQRTEKTAR F18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)17
5KMLKAMTAUL19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)23
6MRTAMURAITHA H19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)28
7DBLIDEBRABANDHAULI H19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)30
8JGAJOGIARA19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)35
9CNXCHANDAUNA H19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)40
10JNRJANAKPUR ROAD19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)43
11BCPRBACHHARPUR HALT19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)47
12AWPRAWAPUR F20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)50
13BJTBAJPATTI20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)55
14PSZPARSAUNI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)60
15BHSABHISA H20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)64
16SMISITAMARHI20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)68
17TNNHTAPASWINARAYAN NAGAR H20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)74
18RIGARIGA20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)77
19MMDLMOHINI MANDAL20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)83
20DAGDHANG21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)89
21BGUBAIRAGNIA21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)97
22GRNAGURHANWA F21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)102
23KWCKUNDWA CHAINPUR21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)107
24RRNHRAMRUPNAGAR H22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)110
25GRHGHORASAHAN22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)115
26JMMJAIMURTINAGAR F22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)121
27CAOCHAURADANO22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)127
28PPKPACHPOKHARIA22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)132
29ADXADDERLEY22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)138
30NKUNAKARDAIE22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)144
31RXLRAXAUL JN23:25 (Day 1)Destination151
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.