ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 05:50:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDU DOS MEMU SPL (03694)
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN to DEHRI ON SONE
DDU DOS MEMU SPL (03694)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 12-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DDU DOS MEMU SPL (03694)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2GAQGANJ KWAJA15:44 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)9
3CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)17
4SYJSAIDRAJA16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)26
5KMSKARAMNASA16:12 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)34
6DCXDHANIACHHA16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)40
7DGODURGAUTI16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)46
8BBUBHABUA ROAD16:39 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)55
9MTGEMUTHANI16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)60
10PSEPUSAULI16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)68
11KTQKUDRA17:07 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)77
12KVDKHURMABAD ROAD17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)83
13SSGSHIU SAGAR ROAD17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)89
14KMGEKUMAHU17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)94
15SSMSASARAM17:42 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)102
16KWDKARWANDIYA17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)110
17PHEPAHALEJA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)116
18DOSDEHRI ON SONE18:25 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.