ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Oct-2020 10:32:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEE INDB EXPRESS (19338)
DELHI S ROHILLA to INDORE JN BG
DEE INDB EXPRESS (19338)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DEE INDB EXPRESS (19338)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource15:00 (Day 1)0
2REREWARI16:39 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)78
3AWRALWAR17:38 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)153
4DODAUSA19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)242
5JPJAIPUR21:05 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)303
6AIIAJMER JN23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)438
7BHLBHILWARA01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)570
8CORCHITTAURGARH03:40 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)624
9NMHNIMACH04:31 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)680
10MDSMANDASOR05:16 (Day 2)05:18 (Day 2)729
11RTMRATLAM JN07:10 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)813
12BNGBARNAGAR08:06 (Day 2)08:08 (Day 2)869
13FTDFATEHABAD CH.JN08:40 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)892
14INDBINDORE JN BG09:35 (Day 2)Destination931
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.