ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 11:39:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DGHA MCA PASS (68690)
DIGHA FLAG STN to MECHEDA
DGHA MCA PASS (68690)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: DGHA MCA PASS (68690)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DGHADIGHA FLAG STNSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2TKRATIKRA P H11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)6
3RMRBRAMNAGAR BENGAL11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)8
4BDPABADALPUR P H11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)16
5APRDAPURVA PH11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)18
6SJPASUJALPUR P H11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)23
7STLBSITALPUR BENGAL11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)26
8KATIKANTHI P H11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)32
9NCNNACHINDA P H12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)43
10HENHERIA P H12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)54
11DSPNDESHAPRAN P H12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)62
12LSGSLAVAN SATYAGRAH SMARAK P H12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)73
13NDKRNANDHAKUMAR PH12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)84
14TMZTAMLUK13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)94
15SMTGSAHID MATANGINI13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)97
16RGARAJAGODA13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)102
17RGXRAGHUNATHBARI13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)110
18PKUPANSKURA13:40 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)118
19NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)121
20BOPBHOGPUR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)125
21NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)127
22MCAMECHEDA14:10 (Day 1)Destination130
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.