ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 03:57:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHD RTM MEMU (09381)
DAHOD to RATLAM JN
DHD RTM MEMU (09381)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 27-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DHD RTM MEMU (09381)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDDAHODSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2BIOBORDI17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)11
3ANASANAS17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)19
4MGNMEGHNAGAR17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)34
5THDRTHANDLA RD18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)42
6BJGBAJRANGARH18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)49
7PCNPANCH PIPILA18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)55
8AGRAMARGARH18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)65
9BMIBAMNIA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)69
10BOGBHAIRONGARH18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)75
11RTIRAOTI18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)87
12BILDBILDI19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)94
13MRNMORWANI19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)103
14RTMRATLAM JN19:40 (Day 1)Destination114
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.