ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 15:32:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHD RTM MEMU (69181)
DAHOD to RATLAM JN
DHD RTM MEMU (69181)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: DHD RTM MEMU (69181)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDDAHODSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2BIOBORDI16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)11
3ANASANAS16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)19
4MGNMEGHNAGAR16:57 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)33
5THDRTHANDLA RD17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)41
6BJGBAJRANGARH17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)48
7PCNPANCH PIPILA17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)55
8AGRAMARGARH17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)64
9BMIBAMNIA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)68
10BOGBHAIRONGARH17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)75
11RTIRAOTI18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)86
12BILDBILDI18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)93
13MRNMORWANI18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)102
14RTMRATLAM JN18:45 (Day 1)Destination115
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.