ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:27:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHD RTM MEMU (69187)
DAHOD to RATLAM JN
DHD RTM MEMU (69187)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: DHD RTM MEMU (69187)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDDAHODSource22:20 (Day 1)0
2BIOBORDI22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)11
3ANASANAS22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)19
4MGNMEGHNAGAR22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)33
5THDRTHANDLA RD22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)41
6BJGBAJRANGARH23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)48
7PCNPANCH PIPILA23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)55
8AGRAMARGARH23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)64
9BMIBAMNIA23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)68
10BOGBHAIRONGARH23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)75
11RTIRAOTI23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)86
12BILDBILDI00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)93
13MRNMORWANI00:28 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)102
14RTMRATLAM JN01:25 (Day 2)Destination115
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.