ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 06:14:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DI CSTM LOCAL (97258)
DOMBIVILI to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
DI CSTM LOCAL (97258)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DI CSTM LOCAL (97258)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIDOMBIVILISource21:59 (Day 1)0
2KOPRKOPAR22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)3
3DIVADIVA22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)7
4MBQMUMBRA22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)11
5KLVAKALVA22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)14
6TNATHANE22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)17
7MLNDMULUND22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)19
8NHUNAHUR22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)22
9BNDBHANDUP22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)23
10KJRDKANJUR MARG22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)25
11VKVIKHROLI22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)27
12GCGHAT KOPAR22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)31
13VVHVIDYAVIHAR22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)32
14CLAKURLA JN22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)35
15SINSION22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)37
16MTNMATUNGA22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)40
17DRDADAR22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)41
18PRPAREL23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)42
19CRDCURREY ROAD23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)44
20CHGCHINCHPOKLI23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)44
21BYBYCULLA23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)46
22SNRDSANDHURST ROAD23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)48
23MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)49
24CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI23:19 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.