ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 00:51:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DIVA ROHA MEMU (61011)
DIVA to ROHA
DIVA ROHA MEMU (61011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DIVA ROHA MEMU (61011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIVADIVASource09:10 (Day 1)0
2DTVLDATIVLI CABIN09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)2
3NIIJNILAJE09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)5
4TPNDTALOJA PANCHAND09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)14
5NVRDNAVADE ROAD09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)18
6KLMCKALAMBOLI09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)20
7PNVLPANVEL09:50 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)25
8SMNESOMTANE10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)31
9RSYIRASAYANI10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)37
10APTAAPTA10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)40
11JITEJITE10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)50
12HMRRHAMARAPUR10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)55
13PENPEN10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)61
14KASUKASU11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)75
15NGTNNAGOTHANE11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)88
16NIDINIDI11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)97
17ROHAROHA11:50 (Day 1)Destination103
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.